牛来 (Niu Lai)
牛来
Send · Receive
App
Hardware
Trade
Trade
Works with These Apps
OneKey App
Rabby Wallet
MetaMask
imToken
Specter
UniSat
Network
BNB Smart Chain
Strengthen your crypto security
The Best 牛来 (Niu Lai) Wallet

The 牛来 (Niu Lai) wallet helps you easily store, send, and receive digital assets. You can perform cross-chain token transactions at any time, explore NFT marketplaces and dApps, and discover more opportunities. An integrated wallet for the 牛来 (Niu Lai) ecosystem, it provides you with a secure on-chain experience.

Download OneKey App
OneKey App
Use our app to explore all blockchains with complete safety and reliability.
OneKey Shop
Shop OneKey
The hardware wallet, redefined.

Why choose 牛来 (Niu Lai) wallets with OneKey

  • why-choose-onekey
    Take control of the safety that belongs to you

    No real-name verification required. We collect and track no user data. Your wallet belongs only to you.

  • why-choose-onekey
    100% open-source and transparent

    牛来 (Niu Lai) wallet is a fully open-source wallet; every line of code can be audited and verified by security experts. Security is not based on promises, but on transparency.

  • why-choose-onekey
    Intelligent Risk Protection

    Built-in dApp phishing protection and suspicious token folding features automatically detect risky contracts to prevent malicious approvals or asset theft.

  • why-choose-onekey
    Global support

    Provide 24/7 multilingual customer support to resolve your issues at any time.

牛来 (Niu Lai) Price

FAQ’s

What is 牛来 (Niu Lai)?

What is the best 牛来 (Niu Lai) wallet?

How to get a 牛来 (Niu Lai) wallet?

How to use a 牛来 (Niu Lai) wallet?