Quiver Protocol

Quiver Protocol

AI-managed concentrated-liquidity vaults on Robinhood Chain — autocompounding Uniswap V3 and V4 LP strategies, including tokenized-stock pairs (NVDA, AAPL, GOOGL, SPCX). Non-custodial, Beefy-style price-blind shares; withdrawals are always permissionless and in-kind
Download OneKey App

Use Quiver Protocol with OneKey App

Secure wallet with built‑in trading and dApp access. Buy, trade, and connect from desktop, mobile, or browser.

How to use Quiver Protocol

01

Open OneKey browser

how-to-use-step-1

Open Browser in the OneKey App and search for Quiver Protocol.

02

Connect wallet

how-to-use-step-2

On the Quiver Protocol page, choose OneKey and approve the connection.

03

Select operation

how-to-use-step-3

In Quiver Protocol, choose an action and enter the details.

04

Confirm and sign

how-to-use-step-4

Review the transaction in OneKey, then confirm and sign on your device.

Why use OneKey with Quiver Protocol for secure transactions

Supported on all platforms

Supported on all platforms

Desktop, mobile, and browser extension — securely connect to Quiver Protocol from any device.

Multi-chain compatible

Multi-chain compatible

Native support for the major public chains where Quiver Protocol operates (such as Ethereum, Arbitrum, Polygon, BNB Chain, Avalanche, etc.), allowing one wallet to manage assets across multiple chains.

Built-in dApp browser

Built-in dApp browser

OneKey’s secure dApp browser gives you one-tap access to Quiver Protocol, with contract and phishing checks for safer interactions.

Hardware-level security

Hardware-level security

With a OneKey hardware wallet, keys stay offline and every critical action is confirmed on the device for hardware-level protection.

Why hardware wallets make dApps safer

Private key stored offline

Your private key lives in a secure offline chip and never touches the internet.

Private key stored offline

Physically confirm every transaction.

See and approve every transaction on your hardware wallet’s screen.

Physically confirm every transaction.

Protect against malware

Even if your phone or computer is infected, the secure chip keeps your assets safe.

Protect against malware

Open-source verifiable

OneKey is fully open source, with security proven by the community.

Open-source verifiable

Pair with a OneKey hardware wallet to keep your keys offline and verify every transaction on-device.